JOHANSEN MELVIN
1915 - 2015
BRONZE GROUP OF FIGHTING MOOSE |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Bronze |
| | MELVIN JOHANSEN, AMERICAN 1915-2015, BRONZE GROUP OF FIGHTING MOOSE, 15 1/2 x (...) |
JOHANSEN MELVIN
1915 - 2015
Technik | | Bronze |
JOHANSEN MELVIN
1915 - 2015
Resting Ram |
Technik | | Bronze, Patina |
| | Melvin Johansen (American, 1915-2015), Resting Ram, Bronze Sculpture (Lot 334 (...) |
JOHANSEN MELVIN
1915 - 2015
Royalty |
Technik | | Bronze |
| | Melvin Johansen (b. 1915), bronze lions bust, "Royalty", marked on back: M. (...) |
JOHANSEN MELVIN
1915 - 2015
Lions |
Technik | | Bronze |
| | Description: Melvin Johansen (American, b. 1915), Lions, bronze sculpture, (...) |