Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Bronze |
| | Bronze-Büste, "Jugendstil-Schönheit", Melilli, C., Bildhauer des 19./20. Jh., (...) |
Technik | | Bronze |
Technik | | Bronze |
Technik | | Bronze |
| | Cering Melilli (French, 19th Century) Bust of a Young Female bronze inscribed (...) |
Technik | | Bronze |
| | CERING MELILLI (French, 19thc.) bust of a woman sgn. CeringMelilli Foundry (...) |