MEINHARDT Walther
1891 - 1948
Scenery from Pont Marie, Paris |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Walther Meinhardt , (b. Holstebro 1891, d. Frederiksberg 1948) Scenery from (...) |
MEINHARDT Walther
1891 - 1948
View of the Copenhagen rooftops with The Round Tower |
| | Walther Meinhardt (b. Holstebro 1891, d. Frederiksberg 1948) View of the (...) |
MEINHARDT Walther
1891 - 1948
Wald |
| | Meinhardt, r.u.sig., "Wald", verso auf Etikett betitelt, Öl/Lwd., 60 x 80 cm (...) |
MEINHARDT Walther
1891 - 1948
Seated Woman |
| | Walther Meinhardt (b. Holstebro 1891, d. Frederiksberg 1948) Seated Woman. (...) |
MEINHARDT Walther
1891 - 1948
Fra Semur i Côte d'Or |
| | Walther Meinhardt (b. Holstebro 1891, d. Frederiksberg 1948) “Fra Semur i Côte (...) |