Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Eilert Mehl , (b. 1865, d. 1941) A watchful hunting dog. Signed Eilert Mehl. (...) |
A hunting dog guarding the prey |
| | Eilert Mehl (b. 1865, d. 1941) A hunting dog guarding the prey. Signed Mehl. (...) |
| | Eilert MEHL (1865-1941) Opl. "Hesteportrett", sign. 1894. (56x75cm) |
| | Description: EILERT MEHL Norwegian, 1865-1941 Mountain village. Signed lower (...) |
| | 869 Eilert MEHL (1865-1941) Opp. "Fra Spitsbergen", sign. (40x45cm) |