Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Gouache, Tinte, Bleistift, Papier |
| | Megan Williams (b. 1956, American) Untitled, 2006 Watercolor, ink, gouache, (...) |
Technik | | Pastell, Kohlezeichnung, Papier |
| | Megan Williams (b. 1956, American) "Boy Playing," 1994 Charcoal and pastel on (...) |
Technik | | Ol, Leinen |
| | Megan Williams (b. 1956, American) "Everything is Broken," 2006 Oil on linen (...) |
| | Property of various owners Fireball, 1996-1997 signed and dated 'Megan (...) |