MEDINA Margarita
Child with fledgling |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | Margarita Medina (20th century), 'Child with fledgling', watercolour and (...) |
MEDINA Margarita
'Child with fledgling |
MEDINA Margarita
Abstract collage |
Technik | | Mischtechnik, Holztafel |
| | MARGARITA MEDINA (TWENTIETH CENTURY) MIXED MEDIA ON BOARD Abstract collage (...) |
MEDINA Margarita
Still life with lemon |
| | MARGARITA MEDINA (TWENTIETH CENTURY) MIXED MEDIA ON BOARD Abstract collage, (...) |
MEDINA Margarita
Interior with Boy |
Technik | | Mischtechnik, Papier |
| | MARGARITA MEDINA (TWENTIETH CENTURY) MIXED MEDIA ON PAPER 'Interior with Boy' (...) |