Government House Barrackpore |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Captain R Mecham, British, early/mid 19th century- Government House (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
Government House Barrackpore; Kotagherry House in the Nilgiri Hills |
Technik | | Aquarell |
SHOWING GOVERNMENT HOUSE, BARRACKPORE |
Technik | | Aquarell, Bleistift |
| | Captain R. Mecham TWO LANDSCAPES: THE FIRST SHOWING GOVERNMENT HOUSE, (...) |
View of General Bubbon's House, Bangalore |
Technik | | Aquarell, Erhöhtes Weiß |
| | R. Mecham, circa 1854 View of General Bubbon's House, Bangalore (illustrated); (...) |