MEASOM William Frederick
1875 - 1945
The Frugal Meal |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | William Frederick Measom (1875-1946) The Frugal Meal, signed, watercolour, 24 (...) |
MEASOM William Frederick
1875 - 1945
Homeward Bound |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | William Frederick Measom, pair of watercolours, Homeward Bound, 6ins x 15ins |
MEASOM William Frederick
1875 - 1945
HARVEST TIME |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | WILLIAM FREDERICK MEASOM (1875-1945) HARVEST TIME Signed, watercolour 23 x (...) |
MEASOM William Frederick
1875 - 1945
Harvest scene |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | William Frederick Measom (b.1875), watercolour, Harvest scene, signed, 17 x 25cm |
MEASOM William Frederick
1875 - 1945
A Hay Making Scene |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | William Frederick Measom (1875- ) British. A Hay Making Scene, with Figures by (...) |