AFTERNOON IN THE VILLAGE, EAST LINTON |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | * WILLIAM MCPHERSON (SCOTTISH 1942 - 1992), AFTERNOON IN THE VILLAGE, EAST (...) |
Landing craft in dry dock, Govan |
Zuschreibung | | Zugeschrieben (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | WILLIAM MCPHERSON Landing craft in dry dock, Govan, signed, watercolour, (...) |
CANTIN BASIN, PRINCE'S DOCK |
| | WILLIAM MCPHERSON, CANTIN BASIN, PRINCE'S DOCK watercolour on paper, signed (...) |
CANTIN BASIN, PRINCE'S DOCK |
| | * WILLIAM MCPHERSON (SCOTTISH b.1905 ) QUEENS PARK, THE FER watercolour on (...) |