Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | JOHN MCNAMARA California, b. 1950 "Places and Spaces". Signed, titled and (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | John McNamara (American, b. 1950) Untitled Abstract Drawing Signed and dated (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Tinte, Papier |
| | Property of various owners John McNamara (American, born 1950) Signs and (...) |
| | Property of another owner John McNamara (American, born 1950) Signs and (...) |
| | Property of Various Owners John McNamara (American, born 1950) Signs and (...) |