Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Bronze, Patina |
Kurzbeschreibung | | W.J MCLEAN, 'Reverie', a late 19th or early 20th century patinated bronze (...) |
Technik | | Bronze |
Kurzbeschreibung | | J. Mc Lean (American, Contemporary) Bear. Bronze sculpture, signed Mc Lean and (...) |
JOHN TYRRELL FISHING VESSEL |
Technik | | Screenprint |
Kurzbeschreibung | | Lot 66 W**J** MCLEAN JOHN TYRRELL FISHING VESSEL Screenprint, signed and dated (...) |
Technik | | Screenprint |
Kurzbeschreibung | | Lot 67 W**J** MCLEAN AMV ACACIA Screenprint, signed and dated '86, inscribed (...) |
Technik | | Screenprint |
Kurzbeschreibung | | Lot 134 W** J** MCLEAN THE FAIRLIE SKIFF Screenprint, signed, dated '86 and (...) |