Frog, I See U Slowly Falling; I May Not Always Love You (two works) |
Technik | | Tinte, Papier |
Kurzbeschreibung | | 256 , Jason Mc Lean , Frog, I See U Slowly Falling; I May Not Always Love You (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Tinte, Papier |
Kurzbeschreibung | | 257 , 1 watching , Jason Mc Lean , b.1971 , Untitled , 2004 ink and watercolor (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Kurzbeschreibung | | Jason Mc Lean (b. 1971, Canadian) "In the Begining [sic]," 2003 Ink and (...) |
Kurzbeschreibung | | Jason Mc Lean (b. 1971, Canadian) "Around the Cotton," 2003 Ink and watercolor (...) |
Mr. Mojo Rising and Jason |
Kurzbeschreibung | | Jason Mc Lean (b. 1971, Canadian) "Mr. Mojo Rising and Jason," 2003 Ink and (...) |