"Kings Estate, Sandringham", A Shepherd Leading his Flock along a Path with a Cottage and Pond nearby |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | C...Mc Kinley (19th - 20th Century) British. "Kings Estate, Sandringham", A (...) |
Kings Estate, Sandringham |
Scottish Landscape early 20th century |
| | C*** McKinley (British Scottish Landscape early 20th century signed (lower (...) |
Fishing boats at sea and in harbour |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | C. McKinley Fishing boats at sea and in harbour both signed, watercolour (a (...) |
A view of fishing vessels at Lowstoft; A view of sailing ships at Filey Brigg (a pair) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Bleistift |