Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Beverly Mc Iver (American, b. 1962), Portrait of Joe Rowand Oil on canvas, (...) |
Pretty is...a Little Black Girl. |
Zuschreibung | | Zugeschrieben (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Lithographie, Dunkle Töne |
| | BEVERLY MCIVER (1962 - ) Pretty is...a Little Black Girl. Color lithograph on (...) |
| | BEVERLY MCIVER (1962 - ) Happy. Oil on canvas, 2011. 762x762 mm; 30x30 inches. (...) |
| | 0214Beverly Mc Iver (NC, b. 1962), Still Life oil on canvas, signed at lower (...) |
Technik | | Ol, Leinwand, Holztafel |
| | 3 Beverly Mc Iver (Arizona/Massachusetts/North Carolina, b. 1962) Mr. Wither's (...) |