MCFARLANE GREGOR SMITH
1944
BRUSH & PAINT TUBES |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Malen |
| | * GREGOR MCFARLANE SMITH (SCOTTISH b. 1944) BRUSH & PAINT TUBES paintbrush and (...) |
MCFARLANE GREGOR SMITH
1944
OFF LISMORE - RAIN PASSING |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | * GREGOR MCFARLANE SMITH (SCOTTISH b. 1944) OFF LISMORE - RAIN PASSING (...) |
MCFARLANE GREGOR SMITH
1944
WINTER LANDSCAPE - WHISTLEFIELD |
| | WINTER LANDSCAPE - WHISTLEFIELD, A WATERCOLOUR BY GREGOR MCFARLANE SMITH * (...) |
MCFARLANE GREGOR SMITH
1944
CLOUDS OVER SKYE |
| | * GREGOR MCFARLANE SMITH (SCOTTISH b. 1944), CLOUDS OVER SKYE watercolour on (...) |
MCFARLANE GREGOR SMITH
1944
LANDSCAPE |
Technik | | Bleistift, Papier |
| | * GREGOR MCFARLANE SMITH, LANDSCAPE pencil on paper, signed and dated 1972 (...) |