Technik | | Aquarell |
| | James Mc Cray (American, 1912-1993), "Caprice," 1980, watercolor, initialed, (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Description: James Mc Cray (American, 1912-1993), "By the Bay," oil on canvas, (...) |
| | Description: James Mc Cray (American, 1912-1993), "Angel Island," 1939, oil on (...) |
| | James McCray (American, 1912-1993) Untitled, 1983 signed and dated 'J.P. (...) |
Untitled from Swan Series |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Watercolor, James McCray, Abstract Framed watercolor, Untitled from Swan (...) |