McCLELLAN John Ward
1908 - 1986
Toast to the Betrothed |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Holzschnitt |
| | John Mc Clellan (1908-1986) 'Toast to the Betrothed'- wood engraving, 1935, (...) |
McCLELLAN John Ward
1908 - 1986
Temptation |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | Description: John Mc Clellan (1908-1986) Temptation, 1952, Lithograph, Signed (...) |
McCLELLAN John Ward
1908 - 1986
Panic |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | Description: John Mc Clellan (1908-1986) Panic, 1937, Lithograph, Signed and (...) |
McCLELLAN John Ward
1908 - 1986
Girl and Tulips |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | John Mc Clellan (American 1908-1986)- Girl and Tulips- lithograph, 1937, (...) |
McCLELLAN John Ward
1908 - 1986
The Drunk |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | JOHN MCCLELLAN The Drunk . Lithograph, 1935 . 150x226 mm; 5 7/8x8 7/8 inches, (...) |