MCBRIDE Alexander
1859-1955
In the Heat of the Day Amberley, Sussex |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Alexander Mac Bride (1859-1955) British. 'In the Heat of the Day, Amberley, (...) |
MCBRIDE Alexander
1859-1955
In the Heat of the Day, Amberley, Sussex |
Technik | | Aquarell |
MCBRIDE Alexander
1859-1955
Landschaft bei Edinburgh |
| | MacBride, Alexander Landschaft bei Edinburgh. Unten rechts: Wm MacBride. Öl (...) |
MCBRIDE Alexander
1859-1955
ST MARK'S |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | * ALEXANDER MACBRIDE RSW (BRITISH 1859 - 1955) ST MARK'S watercolour on paper, (...) |
MCBRIDE Alexander
1859-1955
ST MARK'S |