SHEEP GRAZING IN WOODLAND |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | F MCALLISTER (BRITSH act 1910 - 1946), SHEEP GRAZING IN WOODLAND watercolour (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | F * MCALLISTER (act. 1910-1946) Ships moored at a jetty, signed and dated (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | F Mc Allister (fl.1910-1946) 'Woodland Stream' Watercolour, signed and dated (...) |
Figures beside a canal and On snowy steps |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | F. McAllister (1910-1946) two watercolours, Figures beside a canal and On (...) |
SIGNED AND DATED , WATERCOLOUR, Scottish Harbour Scene with Boats and Figures, 14 |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | F M McALLISTER, SIGNED AND DATED 1910, WATERCOLOUR, Scottish Harbour Scene (...) |