Mc Nulty William
1889 - 1963
In the Fifties (Whirlpool) |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Radierung |
| | William Mc Nulty (1889-1963) etching In the Fifties (Whirlpool) etching, ca. (...) |
Mc Nulty William
1889 - 1963
'After the Storm' |
Technik | | Radierung |
| | William Charles Mc Nulty - 'After the Storm' (View of Manhattan, New York), (...) |
Mc Nulty William
1889 - 1963
In the Fifties (Whirlpool) |
Technik | | Bleistift, Papier |
| | William Mc Nulty (American 1889-1963)- 'In the Fifties (Whirlpool)'- etching, (...) |
Mc Nulty William
1889 - 1963
New York from Governors Island 1932 |
Technik | | Radierung |
| | Lot 0366 DetailsShipping & PaymentAuction Terms & InfoLot 0366William C. Mc (...) |
Mc Nulty William
1889 - 1963
Rockport Granite Boats |
Technik | | Radierung |
| | Lot 0369 DetailsShipping & PaymentAuction Terms & InfoLot 0369William C. Mc (...) |