Mc Caugherty Irene E.
1914 - 1996
Martha's Garden of Friends |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Tinte, Papier |
| | Irene E. Mc Caugherty , Martha's Garden of Friends [Wheelerville Series] , (...) |
Mc Caugherty Irene E.
1914 - 1996
The Haying Crew 1934 |
Technik | | Tinte, Papier |
| | Irene E. Mc Caugherty , The Haying Crew 1934 [Wheelerville Series] , (...) |
Mc Caugherty Irene E.
1914 - 1996
Isolation Hospital 1920 [Wheelerville Series] |
Technik | | Aquarell, Tinte |
| | Irene E. Mc Caugherty , Isolation Hospital 1920 [Wheelerville Series] , (...) |
Mc Caugherty Irene E.
1914 - 1996
I Can't John, 1908 |
Technik | | Aquarell, Tinte |
| | Irene E. Mc Caugherty , I Can't John, 1908 , watercolour and ink on paper , (...) |
Mc Caugherty Irene E.
1914 - 1996
THE GALT HOME 1900 |
Technik | | Mischtechnik, Papier |
| | Irene E. Mc Caugherty (1914-1996), Canadian THE GALT HOME 1900, 1994 mixed (...) |