Reprivatization of a dreams |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Edyta Mazur (b. 1994) Reprivatization of a dreams, 2017 oil on canvas, 100 x (...) |
Reprivatization of dreams |
| | Edyta Mazur (b. 1994) Reprivatization of dreams, 2017 oil on canvas, 100 x 120 (...) |
| | Edyta Mazur (ur. 1994 r., Krotoszyn) Cisza, 2017 r. olej/płótno, 100 x 120 cm (...) |
| | Edyta Mazur (ur. 1994, Krotoszyn) Poruszenie, 2017 r. olej/płótno, 100 x 120 (...) |
| | Edyta Mazur (ur. 1994) Zamęt, 2014 r. olej/płótno, 100 x 70 cm sygnowany i (...) |