MAYNARD Richard Field
XIX
Anais Nin in an Italian Chair |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Bronze, Patina, Brauner |
| | Lot Details Lot 1052 Richard Field Maynard American, 1875-1952 Anais Nin in an (...) |
MAYNARD Richard Field
XIX
Portrait of Lorraine Maynard |
Technik | | Ol, Leinwand, Holztafel |
| | Richard Field Maynard (b. 1875 American) "Portrait of Lorraine Maynard", 1917 (...) |
MAYNARD Richard Field
XIX
Firelight |
| | Description: Richard Maynard Am. 18751964 Firelight Signed "Maynard" l.r. Oil (...) |
MAYNARD Richard Field
XIX
Portrait of Lady |
| | Richard Field Maynard (1875-) oil on board WELCOME TO INVALUABLE Description: (...) |
MAYNARD Richard Field
XIX
/ A Portrait of Violet Heming |
| | Lot 546 Richard Field Maynard (American, b. 1875) Ring Toss / A Portrait of (...) |