Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Prägung, Papier |
| | Sondra Mayer (20th century) "Deluxe Roll," 1978 Blind embossing on paper (...) |
Technik | | Radierung, Aquatinta |
| | Artist: Sondra Mayer, American Title: Key Collection Year: 1979 Medium: (...) |
Technik | | Radierung |
| | SONDRA MAYER (American, 1933-2021), "Culinary Art," intaglio etching, (...) |
Technik | | Schnitt |
| | Artist: Sondra Mayer Title: Risin' of the Moon Year: circa 1975 Medium: (...) |
Technik | | Schnitt |