MAVOR DR. RONALD
1925 - 2007
Dance on the Beach, |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Ronald Mavor, British 20th Century ‘Dance on the Beach, 87.'. Oil on board, (...) |
MAVOR DR. RONALD
1925 - 2007
VILLEFRANCHE SUR MER |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | * RONALD MAVOR (SCOTTISH, 1925-2007), VILLEFRANCHE SUR MER, watercolour, (...) |
MAVOR DR. RONALD
1925 - 2007
CANOE |
Technik | | Pastelle, Papier |
| | * RONALD MAVOR (SCOTTISH 1925 - 2007), CANOE pastel on paper image size 66cm x (...) |
MAVOR DR. RONALD
1925 - 2007
Dance on the Beach, 87. |
MAVOR DR. RONALD
1925 - 2007
Dance on the Beach |
| | AR Dr Ronald Mavor CBE (1925-2007), "Dance on the Beach '87", oil on board, (...) |