MAURICE Eleanor Ingersoll
1901 - 1995
Sailboats |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Öl, Fotografie |
| | ELEANOR INGERSOLL MAURICE New Jersey/Arizona, 1901-1995 Sailboats. Signed (...) |
MAURICE Eleanor Ingersoll
1901 - 1995
Magellanic |
Technik | | Radierung |
| | Description: Eleanor Ingersoll Maurice (American, 1901-2001) Magellanic (...) |
MAURICE Eleanor Ingersoll
1901 - 1995
Abstracted Landscape |
| | Eleanor Ingersoll Maurice (American, 1901-1995) Abstracted Landscape oil on (...) |
MAURICE Eleanor Ingersoll
1901 - 1995
Women in Poppy Field |
| | Oil on Canvas, Women in Poppy Field, Eleanor Ingersoll Maurice (American, (...) |
MAURICE Eleanor Ingersoll
1901 - 1995
still life depicting flowers in vase |
Zuschreibung | | Zugeschrieben (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Attributed to Eleanor Ingersoll Maurice (1901-1995) US, 8 x 10 oil on board, (...) |