Hastings beach with moored fishing boats |
| | Maurice - Hastings beach with moored fishing boats, oil on board, unframed, (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Maurice (French, 1950s) Moulin Rouge, Paris signed and titled, oil on canvas (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Gouache |
| | A. MAURICE (?). Palais de Jacques Cœur, Bourges. Aquarelle et gouache. Non (...) |
Stillleben mit Blumen und Buch |
Technik | | Malerei |
| | Maurice, C.: "Stillleben mit Blumen und Buch". Öl/Lwd., unten rechts signiert (...) |
Portrait des demoiselles Michel |
Technik | | Pastell |
| | pastel, daté 1807 large annotation au dos |