Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Acryl, Leinwand |
| | Irena Mauler Dancer, Acrylic on canvas, 80x60 cm. (...) |
MAULER Irina
Horse and Rider |
Technik | | Acryl, Leinwand |
| | Irena Mauler 1918 - 2005 Horse and Rider, 1979, Acrylic on canvas, 60x80 cm. (...) |
| | Irena Mauler A Woman, Oil on canvas, 60X50 cm. (...) |
| | Irena Mauler Flowers, Oil on canvas, 80X60 cm. (...) |
| | MAULER Irina (XXe -XXIe siècle) Sans titre, 2011 Huile sur toile, signée en (...) |