MATTHEWS Edwin Henry
1924 - 2014
OCTOBER IN MUSKOKA |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | EDWIN MATTHEWS (CANADIAN, 1924-2014) OCTOBER IN MUSKOKA WATERCOLOUR; SIGNED (...) |
MATTHEWS Edwin Henry
1924 - 2014
WINTER LANDSCAPE (STREAM/BUSH/HILLS) |
| | 148 EDWIN HENRY MATTHEWS (CANADIAN, 1924-2014) WINTER LANDSCAPE (...) |
MATTHEWS Edwin Henry
1924 - 2014
UNTITLED (GEORGIAN BAY) |
Technik | | Siebdruck |
| | EDWIN MATTHEWS (CANADIAN, 1924-2014) UNTITLED (GEORGIAN BAY) SILKSCREEN; (...) |
MATTHEWS Edwin Henry
1924 - 2014
A PASTEL HILL |
Technik | | Aquarell, Pastell |
| | Lot 61 EDWIN HENRY MATTHEWS (CANADIAN, 1924-2014) ) A PASTEL HILL WATERCOLOUR; (...) |
MATTHEWS Edwin Henry
1924 - 2014
CLOUD COVER ON THE FRENCH RIVER |
Technik | | Acryl, Masonit |
| | Lot 59 EDWIN HENRY MATTHEWS (CANADIAN, 1924-2014) CLOUD COVER ON THE FRENCH (...) |