Matthews Christopher
1958
The Walls of Jerusalem & The Al Asia Mosque |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Lot 35 Christopher Matthews (b.1958) The Walls of Jerusalem & The Al Asia (...) |
Matthews Christopher
1958
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Christopher Matthews (b.1958) The Walls of Jerusalem & The Al Asia Mosque (...) |
Matthews Christopher
1958
Australian Lanscape |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Description: CHRISTOPHER MATTHEWS (1958-), 'Australian Lanscape', watercolour, (...) |
Matthews Christopher
1958
Lorraine |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Description: CHRISTOPHER MATTHEWS (1958-), 'Lorraine', watercolour, signed (...) |
Matthews Christopher
1958
Woolomoloo, Sydney |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | CHRISTOPHER MATTHEWS Woolomoloo, Sydney Watercolour 36x65cm Signed Lower Left |