MATSUMOTO Ikki
1935 - 2014
Sandcastle |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | Ikki Matsumoto (Japanese/American, 1935-2014), "Sandcastle", limited edition (...) |
MATSUMOTO Ikki
1935 - 2014
study of two toucans; study of a crane |
Technik | | Druck |
| | Ikki Matsumoto, study of two toucans, limited edition print, 632/700, signed (...) |
MATSUMOTO Ikki
1935 - 2014
study of a tiger |
Technik | | Bleistift |
| | Ikki Matsumoto, study of a tiger, limited edition print, 597/750, signed in (...) |
MATSUMOTO Ikki
1935 - 2014
study of two toucans |
Technik | | Druck |
MATSUMOTO Ikki
1935 - 2014
study of a crane |
Technik | | Druck |
| | Ikki Matsumoto, study of a crane, limited edition print, 597/750, signed in (...) |