MATHEWSON Frank Convers
1862 - 1941
Pondside Meadows |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | FRANK CONVERS MATHEWSON (American, 1862-1941) Pondside Meadows signed and (...) |
MATHEWSON Frank Convers
1862 - 1941
A Peace Dale Garden |
Technik | | Ol, Leinwand, Holztafel |
| | A Peace Dale Garden Frank Convers Mathewson (American 1862-1941) A Peace Dale (...) |
MATHEWSON Frank Convers
1862 - 1941
New Orleans LA |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | FRANK CONVERS MATHEWSON (Rhode Island, 1862-1941), "New Orleans LA"., (...) |
MATHEWSON Frank Convers
1862 - 1941
New Orleans LA |
| | FRANK CONVERS MATHEWSON Rhode Island, 1862-1941 "New Orleans LA", depicting a (...) |
MATHEWSON Frank Convers
1862 - 1941
Narragansett |
| | FRANK CONVERS MATHEWSON (Rhode Island, 1862-1941), "Narragansett"., Watercolor (...) |