MATHER RICHARDS GEORGE
1880 - 1958
OH, BOY! THAT'S THE GIRL! THE SALVATION ARMY LASSIE KEEP HER ON THE JOB" WORLD WAR I POSTER |
Technik | | Plakat |
| | OH, BOY! THAT'S THE GIRL! THE SALVATION ARMY LASSIE KEEP HER ON THE JOB" WORLD (...) |
MATHER RICHARDS GEORGE
1880 - 1958
Technik | | Plakat |
MATHER RICHARDS GEORGE
1880 - 1958
Aurora, Illinois |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | George L. Richards (19th Century) Aurora, Illinois 1875. From Jennings (...) |
MATHER RICHARDS GEORGE
1880 - 1958
Study of two kittens |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | GEORGE RICHARDS (Early 20th century), Study of two kittens, watercolour, (...) |
MATHER RICHARDS GEORGE
1880 - 1958
THE SALVATION ARMY LASSIE |
Technik | | Plakat |
| | GEORGE MATHER RICHARDS (1880-1958) THE SALVATION ARMY LASSIE. 1918. 39x28 3/4 (...) |