BUSH TRACK NEAR HEALESVILLE |
| | JOHN MATHER, BUSH TRACK NEAR HEALESVILLE, OIL ON BOARD, 19.5 X 21 CM |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | JOHN MATHER, SEASCAPE, WATERCOLOUR, 23 X 33 CM |
| | JOHN MATHER, SEASCAPE, OIL ON BOARD, 18.5 X 28.5CM |
VIEW TOWARDSTHE YOU YANGS 1899 |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | JOHN MATHER, VIEW TOWARDSTHE YOU YANGS 1899, WATERCOLOUR, 33 X 51CM |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | JOHN MATHER, (1848-1916) LANDSCAPE AND STREAM WATERCOLOUR SIGNED LOWER LEFT (...) |