Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Screenprint |
| | Julia Matcham (b.1933) 'Windy beach' screenprint, numbered 135/160, signed in (...) |
Technik | | Radierung |
| | Julia Matcham (contemporary), Reclining cat, colour etching, signed, inscribed (...) |
Technik | | Radierung |
Technik | | Siebdruck |
| | Julia Matcham (1933 ) British. "Shattered Window", Silk Screen in Colours, (...) |
Technik | | Siebdruck |