Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | Artist: Ginny Masters, American Title: Lilies Year: 1979 Medium: Watercolor on (...) |
MASTERS Ginny
Country Farmhouse |
| | Artist: Ginny Masters, American Title: Country Farmhouse Year: circa 1979 (...) |
| | Artist: Ginny Masters, American Title: Flowers Year: circa 1979 Medium: (...) |
| | Description Artist: Ginny Masters, American Title: Flowers Year: circa 1979 (...) |
MASTERS Ginny
Country Farmhouse |
| | Description Artist: Ginny Masters, American Title: Country Farmhouse Year: (...) |