Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Massi, M. Escuela de Canaletto- Venecia Óleo sobre tela 30 x 40 cm Firmado (...) |
Escuela de Canaletto Venecia |
| | 38 Massi, M. Escuela de Canaletto Venecia Óleo sobre tela 30 x 40 cm. Firmado (...) |
| | Massi (20th Century) Continental. A Continental House, Oil on Board, Signed, (...) |
| | VENICE BY M. MASSI (EUROPEAN SCHOOL, EARLY 20TH CENTURY). Oil on canvas, (...) |
The Grand Canal in Venice with the Church of San Simeone Piccolo |
| | - British & Continental Pictures, 15 Sep 2009 Knightsbridge Back to (...) |