Skyhook, Package, Search and Skyhook, Start, Progression |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | Artist: Charles Massey, American (1942 - ) Title: Skyhook, Package, Search and (...) |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | Charles Massey, American (1942 - ) Title: Skyhook, Package, Search Year: 1972 (...) |
Skyhook, Monument, Finding |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | Artist: Charles Massey, American (1942 - ) Title: Skyhook, Monument, Finding (...) |
Skyhook, Monument, Finding |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | Charles Massey, American (1942 - ) Skyhook, Monument, Finding 1972 Lithograph, (...) |