MASON William Henry
1800 - 1900
A view of shipping at Chichester with Bosham Church in the background |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | William Henry Mason (19th century), A view of shipping at Chichester with (...) |
MASON William Henry
1800 - 1900
A View of Shipping at Chichester with Bosham Church in the background |
Technik | | Malerei |
| | William Henry Mason (19th Century). A View of Shipping at Chichester with (...) |
MASON William Henry
1800 - 1900
Port Loe, Cornwall |
| | William Henry Mason, "Port Loe, Cornwall", oil on canvas, initialled and dated (...) |
MASON William Henry
1800 - 1900
Cathedral, France; Fortress, Corsica, at sunset; and Hills above Florence |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | William Henry Mason (British, 1860-1930) Cathedral, France; Fortress, Corsica, (...) |
MASON William Henry
1800 - 1900
The Port of Nice |
| | Description: William Henry Mason (British, 1860-1930) The Port of Nice (...) |