Mason W.H
Mediterranean harbour view |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | W H Mason (British, Mediterranean harbour view, watercolour, signed and dated (...) |
Mason W.H
Boscastle Harbour, Cornwall |
| | W H MASON, INITIALLED AN DATED 1879, OIL, Boscastle Harbour, Cornwall, (see (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | 88. H J W Mason - Whatiwhatihoe Watercolour 17.0 x 21.5 Signed & (...) |
Mason W.H
Port of Loe in Cornwall |
| | W.H. Mason Oil on Canvas " Port of Loe in Cornwall" Initialled and Dated 1881 (...) |
Mason W.H
The Cricket Match |
Technik | | Gravieren |
| | W.H. MASON The Cricket Match, between Sussex and Kent at Brighton London: E. (...) |