River Landscape with Figures |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | G. K. Mason (19th/20th Century) British. River Landscape with Figures, (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | G K Mason - A young woman at the gate of a thatchedcottage, signed, (...) |
Cottage garden with figure and chickens |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Cottage garden with figure and chickens Signed, watercolour, and another (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
Two views of Anne Hathaway's cottage |
Technik | | Aquarell, Bleistift |
| | G.K. Mason, 20th Century Two views of Anne Hathaway's cottage both signed (...) |