| | DISORGANISED W. Maslov Size: H 19" x W 27" Oil on Board Unsigned Yes |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | I. V MASLOV Apollon, 1989. Huile sur toile. Signée, datée et titrée au dos. 64 (...) |
| | Dieses Kunstwerk wurde wiederholt in 2 Auktionen angeboten. Das Kunstwerk wurde erstmals am 2010-03-31 vom Auktionshaus Waddington's in Toronto versteigert.
| | V** Maslov (20th Century), Ukrainian working in theformer Soviet Union KEMENCH (...) |
EVERYONE WILL FIND HAPPINESS |
| | V** Maslov (20th Century), Ukrainian working in theformer Soviet Union (...) |
| | V** Maslov (20th Century), Ukrainian working in the former Soviet Union (...) |