MASEKO Joe Ramapulane
1940 - 2008
Township Scene with School Children |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | Cape Town , Joe Maseko , South African 1940-2008 , Township Scene with School (...) |
MASEKO Joe Ramapulane
1940 - 2008
Lonely Lost Daughter |
| | Cape Town , Joe Maseko , South African 1940-2008 , Lonely Lost Daughter , (...) |
MASEKO Joe Ramapulane
1940 - 2008
Township Scene with Bicycles |
Technik | | Mischtechnik, Papier |
| | Joe Maseko , South African 1940-2008 , Township Scene with Bicycles , signed , (...) |
MASEKO Joe Ramapulane
1940 - 2008
Township Scene |
| | Joe Maseko , South African 1940-2008 , Township Scene , signed , mixed media (...) |
MASEKO Joe Ramapulane
1940 - 2008
Abstract Foliage |
Technik | | Airbrushtechnik, Papier |
| | Joe Maseko South African 1940-2008 Abstract Foliage signed stencil and (...) |