MASEK Karel Vitezslav
1865 - 1927
Among the Hydrangeas |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Karel Vitezslav Masek (Czech, 1865–1927) , Among the Hydrangeas 63 , Signed (...) |
MASEK Karel Vitezslav
1865 - 1927
Toaleta |
| | Mašek Karel Vítězslav - Toaleta 1913 sign. na rubu K. Mašek 1913 olej, kůže 87 (...) |
MASEK Karel Vitezslav
1865 - 1927
In the Field |
Technik | | Tinte, Papier |
| | Mašek Karel Vítězslav (Komořany 1865 - 1927 Prague) In the Field, signed V. (...) |
MASEK Karel Vitezslav
1865 - 1927
Design of an Envelope |
Technik | | Tinte, Papier |
| | Mašek Karel Vítězslav (Komořany 1865 - 1927 Prague) Design of an Envelope, (...) |
MASEK Karel Vitezslav
1865 - 1927
Photo album with figural paintings on plates |
Zuschreibung | | Zugeschrieben |
Technik | | Malerei |
| | Mašek, Karel Vítězslav - attributed (Komořany 1865 - 1927 Prague) Photo album (...) |