MASARYK Herbert
1880-1915
Postava s loďkou |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Herbert Masaryk (1880-1915) Postava s loďkou akvarel, papír, 14,2 x 22,5 cm, (...) |
MASARYK Herbert
1880-1915
Postava s loďkou |
Technik | | Aquarell |
MASARYK Herbert
1880-1915
Yard Entrance |
Technik | | Ol, Leinwand, Karton |
| | Masaryk Herbert (Vienna 1880 - 1915 Prague) Yard Entrance, unsigned, oil on (...) |
MASARYK Herbert
1880-1915
Red Threshing Machine |
| | Masaryk Herbert (Vienna 1880 - 1915 Prague) Red Threshing Machine, initialled (...) |
MASARYK Herbert
1880-1915
Mouth of a River |
| | Masaryk Herbert (Vienna 1880 - 1915 Prague) Mouth of a River, unsigned, oil on (...) |