MASANARI Murai
1905 - 1999
Untitled |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | Work MURAI Masanari 1963, lithograph, 59x44cm(frame window size), signed, (...) |
MASANARI Murai
1905 - 1999
COMPOSITION |
Technik | | Siebdruckfarben |
| | 119 Masanari Murai (1905-1999) COMPOSITION Color screenprint, 1966, on Rives (...) |
MASANARI Murai
1905 - 1999
Strawberries |
Technik | | Farbige Tinte, Papier |
| | Strawberries MURAI Masayuki ink and color on paper, 16x23cm, sealed, with a (...) |
MASANARI Murai
1905 - 1999
Work |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | Work MURAI Masanari (a set of 2) 1991, lithograph, 59.5x51cm, signed, ed.80, (...) |
MASANARI Murai
1905 - 1999
Abstract |
Technik | | Druck |
| | Masanari Murai, Japanese Abstract Print (Japanese, 1905-1999) signed in pencil (...) |