die Fähre Ganyudo auf dem Fluss Karino in Numazu |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Malerei |
| | Mori Masamoto (geb. 1912), Numazo Ganyudo, die Fähre Ganyudo auf dem Fluss (...) |
Technik | | Holzschnitt |
| | Item DetailsDescriptionMori Masamoto (Japanese, b. 1912) Nara Nigatsu-Do (...) |
Technik | | Xylograph |
| | Mori Masamoto (Japanese b. 1912) Nara Nigatsu-Do Temple Woodblock on paper (...) |
Technik | | Farbige Tinte, Papier |
| | Landscape MORI Masamoto (a set of 2) ink and color on paper, 45x53cm, signed (...) |
MASUGATA RYOKAN IN SHINANO |
Technik | | Holzschnitt |
| | A WOODCUT BY MORI MASAMOTO WITH TITLE 'MASUGATA RYOKAN IN SHINANO', Japan, (...) |