Two woman on a village street |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Farblithographie |
| | Miguel Martinez (b. 1951, Mexican) Two woman on a village street, 1986 (...) |
Last Days of Winter, Taos, New Mexico |
| | Miguel Martinez, Last Days of Winter, Taos, New Mexico 1989 , Miguel Martinez (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | Miguel Martinez (Mexican-American, b. 1951) Untitled (Female Portrait), 1990 (...) |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | Miguel Martinez , (American, b. 1951) , Hava's Dream , edition 109/125 , , (...) |
Technik | | Mischtechnik, Papier |
| | Description Miguel Martinez (b. 1951) Untitled (Dusk), 1985 pastel, mixed (...) |