Cloud Studies on Exmoor l V |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Luke Martineau, British b.1970 - Cloud Studies on Exmoor l V; oil on board, (...) |
lively street scene in a historical village or town |
| | British OOP Signed Martineau Anthony Gallery Oil on panel, framed. This (...) |
| | § Luke Martineau (1970-) The French Windows signed 'Luke Martineau' (lower (...) |
| | *Luke Martineau (b. 1970), oil on canvas in gilt frame - The Rose Bush, (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Tinte |
| | Luke Martineau (British, born 1970) St Pauls Cathedral signed 'Luke Mart' (...) |