MARTINADO Pablo
1856 - 1937
Mediterranean Quayside |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Pablo Martinado (Italian early 20th century): Mediterranean Quayside, (...) |
MARTINADO Pablo
1856 - 1937
Mediterranean Quayside |
Technik | | Aquarell |
MARTINADO Pablo
1856 - 1937
Continental market scene |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Pablo Martinado (1856-1937). Continental market scene, watercolour, signed, (...) |
MARTINADO Pablo
1856 - 1937
The Grand Canal |
| | Pablo Martinado - The Grand Canal, Venice, oil on canvas, framed, 75cm x 48cm |
MARTINADO Pablo
1856 - 1937
scene on the Grand Canal |
| | Pablo Martinado (1856-1937), oil on canvas, scene on the Grand Canal, Venice, (...) |